Engine Electrics for 1995 SEAT MARBELLA

Page 2 of 5 · Fits your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA

99 parts
Magneti Marelli 510050010700 — Oil Pressure Switch
Magneti Marelli OEM

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Herth+Buss Elparts 51277335 — Connecting Cable, oil pressure switch
Herth+Buss Elparts

Connecting Cable, oil pressure switch

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
ERA 550608 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
ERA

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
ERA 551679A — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
ERA

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
AIC 55400 — Oil Pressure Switch AIC Premium Quality, OEM quality
AIC

Oil Pressure Switch AIC Premium Quality, OEM quality

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
AIC 55400 — Oil Pressure Switch AIC Premium Quality, OEM Quality
AIC

Oil Pressure Switch AIC Premium Quality, OEM Quality

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Hella 6ZL003259-131 — Oil Pressure Switch
Hella OEM

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Facet 7.0001 — Oil Pressure Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Oil Pressure Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
DT Spare Parts 7.80131 — Oil Pressure Switch
DT Spare Parts

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Swag 70230001 — Oil Pressure Switch
Swag

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Herth+Buss Elparts 70541076 — Oil Pressure Switch
Herth+Buss Elparts

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Meat & Doria 72034 — Oil Pressure Switch
Meat & Doria

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Hoffer 7481018 — Lambda Sensor
Hoffer

Lambda Sensor

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Hoffer 7517010 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Hoffer

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Hoffer 7532034 — Oil Pressure Switch
Hoffer

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Ridex 805O0012 — Oil Pressure Switch
Ridex

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Meat & Doria 81018 — Lambda Sensor
Meat & Doria

Lambda Sensor

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Sidat 82.002 — Oil Pressure Switch
Sidat

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Fispa 82.002 — Oil Pressure Switch
Fispa

Oil Pressure Switch

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1987–1993 0.9 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCA 0.9L Petrol 29 kW
Sidat 83.124 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Sidat

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 1995 SEAT MARBELLA
  • 1990–1996 0.9 Cat Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 09 NCB 0.9L Petrol 29 kW