Lambda Sensor for 2001 BMW 3

Page 7 of 40 · Fits your 2001 BMW 3

790 parts
febi bilstein 24237 — Lambda Sensor
febi bilstein

Lambda Sensor

Fits 8 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1998–2000 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M52 B20 (206S4) 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 137 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 137 kW
febi bilstein 24238 — Lambda Sensor
febi bilstein

Lambda Sensor

Fits 8 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1998–2000 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M52 B20 (206S4) 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 137 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 137 kW
Walker Products 250-241092 — Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor
Walker Products

Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2001–2005 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N42 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 105 kW
  • 2001–2005 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N42 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 100 kW
Walker Products 250-24390 — Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor
Walker Products

Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1997–2001 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B19 (194E1) 1.9L Petrol 87 kW
  • 1998–2002 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B19 (194E1) 1.9L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2000–2005 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B16 (164E3) 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
Walker Products 250-24392 — Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor
Walker Products

Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor

Fits 7 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1998–2000 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M52 B20 (206S4) 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 120 kW
Walker Products 250-24411 — Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor
Walker Products

Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
Walker Products 250-24589 — Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor
Walker Products

Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
Walker Products 250-24611 — Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor
Walker Products

Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor

Fits 10 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1997–2001 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B19 (194E1) 1.9L Petrol 87 kW
  • 1998–2000 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M52 B20 (206S4) 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 1998–2002 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B19 (194E1) 1.9L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B16 (164E3) 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 120 kW
Walker Products 250-24638 — Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor
Walker Products

Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2001–2005 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N42 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 105 kW
  • 2001–2005 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N42 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 100 kW
Walker Products 250-25002 — Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor
Walker Products

Lambda Sensor OE Base Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2001–2005 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N42 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 105 kW
  • 2001–2005 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N42 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 100 kW
Hitachi 2505308 — Lambda Sensor
Hitachi Genuine

Lambda Sensor

Fits 1 version of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2001–2005 320 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
Buchli 2505308 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 1 version of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2001–2005 320 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
Hitachi 2505319 — Lambda Sensor
Hitachi Genuine

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
Buchli 2505319 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
Ossca 27397 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 9 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1997–2001 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B19 (194E1) 1.9L Petrol 87 kW
  • 1998–2000 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M52 B20 (206S4) 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 1998–2002 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B19 (194E1) 1.9L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B16 (164E3) 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
Ossca 27785 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 1 version of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2001–2005 320 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
Meyle 3148030002 — Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 2 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1999–2005 330 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M57 D30 (306D1) 2.9L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2001–2005 320 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
Meyle 3148030009 — Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 2 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 2001–2005 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N42 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 105 kW
  • 2001–2005 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N42 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 100 kW
Meyle 3148030012 — Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 12 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1997–2001 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B19 (194E1) 1.9L Petrol 87 kW
  • 1998–2000 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M52 B20 (206S4) 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 1998–2002 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B19 (194E1) 1.9L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M43 B16 (164E3) 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 137 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 137 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 120 kW
Meyle 3148030013 — Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Lambda Sensor MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 9 versions of your 2001 BMW 3
  • 1998–2000 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M52 B20 (206S4) 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B30 (306S3) 3.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 137 kW
  • 2000–2005 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B25 (256S5) 2.5L Petrol 137 kW
  • 2000–2005 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M54 B22 (226S1) 2.2L Petrol 120 kW