Tools for 2003 SEAT LEON

Page 6 of 7 · Fits your 2003 SEAT LEON

123 parts
Energy NE00514 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing
Energy

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing

Fits 4 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V T Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback APP 1.8L Petrol 132 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V T 4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback AJQ 1.8L Petrol 132 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AMK 1.8L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BAM 1.8L Petrol 165 kW
Energy NE00677 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing
Energy

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGR 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHF 1.9L Diesel 81 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 SDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AQM 1.9L Diesel 50 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl SWINFO — Retaining Tool Set, valve timing
Swstahl

Retaining Tool Set, valve timing

Fits 1 version of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AEH 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
Condor werkzeug 5483 — Holding Tool, crankshaft Crankshaft Holding Wrench
Condor werkzeug

Holding Tool, crankshaft Crankshaft Holding Wrench

Fits 3 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AEH 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGR 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHW 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
Condor werkzeug 3520-1 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set

Fits 14 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AEH 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGN 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGR 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHF 1.9L Diesel 81 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHW 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V T Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback APP 1.8L Petrol 132 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 SDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AQM 1.9L Diesel 50 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V T 4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback AJQ 1.8L Petrol 132 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 16 V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AUS 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AMK 1.8L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BAM 1.8L Petrol 165 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Condor werkzeug 36610SP — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set

Fits 3 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl 26371L — Retaining Tool Set, camshaft
Swstahl

Retaining Tool Set, camshaft

Fits 8 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGN 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V T Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback APP 1.8L Petrol 132 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V T 4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback AJQ 1.8L Petrol 132 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AMK 1.8L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BAM 1.8L Petrol 165 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl 26357L-5 — Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley
Swstahl

Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley

Fits 2 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AEH 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BAM 1.8L Petrol 165 kW
Swstahl 26352L-4 — Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley
Swstahl

Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley

Fits 1 version of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 2003–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BAM 1.8L Petrol 165 kW
Condor werkzeug 4299 — Retaining Tool, camshaft Camshaft Locking Tool
Condor werkzeug

Retaining Tool, camshaft Camshaft Locking Tool

Fits 2 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHW 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 16 V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AUS 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
Condor werkzeug 36522 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set

Fits 1 version of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHW 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
Swstahl 26385L — Spanner, timing belt tensioner pulley
Swstahl

Spanner, timing belt tensioner pulley

Fits 4 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AEH 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl 26386L — Retaining Tool, camshaft
Swstahl

Retaining Tool, camshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHW 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 16 V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AUS 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
Condor werkzeug 4298 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Crankshaft Locking Tool
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Crankshaft Locking Tool

Fits 3 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl 26383L — Retaining Tool Set, valve timing
Swstahl

Retaining Tool Set, valve timing

Fits 12 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGN 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGR 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHF 1.9L Diesel 81 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHW 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V T Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback APP 1.8L Petrol 132 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.8 20V T 4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback AJQ 1.8L Petrol 132 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 16 V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AUS 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AMK 1.8L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BAM 1.8L Petrol 165 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl 26366L — Retaining Pin, timing belt tensioner
Swstahl

Retaining Pin, timing belt tensioner

Fits 3 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl 26367L — Retaining Pin, camshaft
Swstahl

Retaining Pin, camshaft

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGR 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHF 1.9L Diesel 81 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl 26368L — Retaining Tool, crankshaft
Swstahl

Retaining Tool, crankshaft

Fits 3 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 2000–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2002–2006 1.9 TDI Syncro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback ARL 1.9L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback ASZ 1.9L Diesel 96 kW
Swstahl 26375L-3 — Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley
Swstahl

Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley

Fits 1 version of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 2003–2006 1.8 T Cupra R Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BAM 1.8L Petrol 165 kW
Swstahl 26383L-11 — Retaining Tool, camshaft
Swstahl

Retaining Tool, camshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 2003 SEAT LEON
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AGR 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 1999–2006 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AHF 1.9L Diesel 81 kW