Lambda Sensor for 2006 BMW 3

Page 4 of 66 · Fits your 2006 BMW 3

1,319 parts
Ossca 07859 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 16 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2004–2011 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2005–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2007 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2007–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N53 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2007 323 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 130 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 224 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 220 kW
  • 2007–2011 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 115 kW
  • 2006–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2007–2011 323 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 140 kW
  • 2006–2011 328 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N51 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 172 kW
  • 2006–2008 335 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 224 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 240 kW
  • 2006–2008 335 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 240 kW
Ossca 08878 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 16 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2004–2011 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2005–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2007 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2007–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N53 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2007 323 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 130 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 224 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 220 kW
  • 2007–2011 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 115 kW
  • 2006–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2007–2011 323 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 140 kW
  • 2006–2011 328 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N51 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 172 kW
  • 2006–2008 335 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 224 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 240 kW
  • 2006–2008 335 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 240 kW
Metzger 0893027 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 6 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2004–2011 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2005–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2007 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2007–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N53 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 160 kW
Metzger 0893083 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 8 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2004–2011 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2005–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2007 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2007–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N53 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2011 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N45 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2007–2011 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N43 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
Metzger 0893198 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 320 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Metzger 0893201 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 7 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 320 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2005–2007 318 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 90 kW
  • 2005–2008 330 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M57 D30 (306D3) 3.0L Diesel 170 kW
  • 2005–2008 330 xd All-wheel Drive · Saloon M57 D30 (306D3) 3.0L Diesel 170 kW
  • 2004–2007 320 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2006–2010 325 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M57 D30 (306D3) 3.0L Diesel 145 kW
  • 2005–2011 330 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M57 D30 (306D3) 3.0L Diesel 155 kW
Metzger 0893231 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2007–2011 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N43 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
Metzger 0893240 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 6 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2004–2011 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2005–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2006–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2007–2011 323 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 140 kW
Metzger 0893241 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 4 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2006–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2007–2011 323 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 140 kW
Metzger 0893242 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 3 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2004–2011 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2005–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
Metzger 0893243 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 3 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2005–2007 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2007–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N53 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 160 kW
Metzger 0893270 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 320 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon M47 D20 (204D4) 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Metzger 0893279 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 4 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2011 325 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2004–2011 330 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
  • 2005–2008 325 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B25 A 2.5L Petrol 160 kW
  • 2005–2007 330 xi All-wheel Drive · Saloon N52 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 190 kW
Metzger 0893280 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 4 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2007 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2007 318 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 95 kW
  • 2005–2006 320 si Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N45 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 127 kW
  • 2007–2011 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 115 kW
Metzger 0893288 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 1 version of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2006–2011 335 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N54 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
Metzger 0893306 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2005–2011 316 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N45 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
Metzger 0893307 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2007–2011 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 115 kW
Metzger 0893308 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2007–2011 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 115 kW
Metzger 0893349 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 3 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2007 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2006 320 si Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N45 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 127 kW
  • 2007–2011 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 115 kW
Metzger 0893350 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 3 versions of your 2006 BMW 3
  • 2004–2007 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2006 320 si Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N45 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 127 kW
  • 2007–2011 320 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon N46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 115 kW