Engine Timing Parts for 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN

Page 75 of 85 · Fits your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN

1,691 parts
SRLine TCK0014-2 — Timing Chain Kit
SRLine

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
Mabyparts ODP313033 — Belt Pulley, crankshaft
Mabyparts

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
Wilmink Group WG2232251 — Timing Chain Kit
Wilmink Group

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
Lucas LPD0302 — Belt Pulley, crankshaft
Lucas

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
Fare-RCH 12744 — Timing Chain Kit
Fare-RCH

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 4 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
Mabyparts OTK039543 — Timing Chain Kit
Mabyparts

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 6 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
Wilmink Group WG2328956 — Timing Chain Kit
Wilmink Group

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 8 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
iwis Motorsysteme 74704Set — Timing Chain Kit iwis original OEM quality, Made in Germany
iwis Motorsysteme

Timing Chain Kit iwis original OEM quality, Made in Germany

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 88 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
Blue Print ADBP610173 — Sprocket/Gear, oil pump
Blue Print

Sprocket/Gear, oil pump

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
Bapmic BACB12-183009 — Tensioner, timing chain
Bapmic

Tensioner, timing chain

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
AIC 74654Set — Timing Chain Kit iwis original OEM quality, Made in Germany
AIC

Timing Chain Kit iwis original OEM quality, Made in Germany

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 88 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
Hutchinson DP127 — Belt Pulley, crankshaft
Hutchinson

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Fits 8 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
Meha Automotive MHK60008 — Belt Pulley, crankshaft
Meha Automotive

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Fits 4 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
Autoteam L33108A2 — Sensor, eccentric shaft (variable valve lift)
Autoteam

Sensor, eccentric shaft (variable valve lift)

Fits 3 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
Fare-Co 12744 — Timing Chain Kit
Fare-Co

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 4 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
febi bilstein 188670 — Timing Chain Kit
febi bilstein

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 3 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
Bapmic BF0422460001 — Tensioner, timing chain
Bapmic

Tensioner, timing chain

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 88 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
Kraftvoll Germany 12100008 — Timing Chain Kit
Kraftvoll Germany

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 3 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
Wilmink Group WG2328958 — Timing Chain Kit
Wilmink Group

Timing Chain Kit

Fits 8 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2010–2016 One Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 72 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N16 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper S Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N18 B16 A 1.6L Petrol 120 kW
Bapmic BF0422460025 — Tensioner, timing chain
Bapmic

Tensioner, timing chain

Fits 9 versions of your 2011 MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 One D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2010–2016 Cooper D ALL4 All-wheel Drive · Estate N47 C16 A 1.6L Diesel 82 kW
  • 2011–2016 Cooper SD Front-Wheel Drive · Estate N47 C20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW