Gaskets for 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III

Page 5 of 21 · Fits your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III

403 parts
Swag 33101076 — Gasket, cylinder head
Swag

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
Elring 332.250 — Gasket Kit, cylinder head
Elring OEM

Gasket Kit, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Elring 332.360 — Gasket Kit, crankcase
Elring OEM

Gasket Kit, crankcase

Fits 5 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2012 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 124 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2006–2012 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 130 kW
  • 2008–2014 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LFY7 2.0L Petrol 123 kW
Elring 332.370 — Gasket Kit, cylinder head
Elring OEM

Gasket Kit, cylinder head

Fits 5 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2012 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 124 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2006–2012 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 130 kW
  • 2008–2014 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LFY7 2.0L Petrol 123 kW
Stellox 34-00038-SX — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Stellox

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Stellox 34-00080-SX — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Stellox

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Elring 354.960 — Gasket Kit, crankcase
Elring OEM

Gasket Kit, crankcase

Fits 1 version of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Restagraf 40872 — Seal Ring, oil drain plug
Restagraf

Seal Ring, oil drain plug

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
JPN 40U3035-JPN — Gasket, cylinder head cover
JPN

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
JPN 40U3045-JPN — Gasket, cylinder head cover
JPN

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
FA1 413-012 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
FA1

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Corteco 414062P — Gasket, cylinder head
Corteco OEM

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Ossca 46859 — Gasket, cylinder head
Ossca

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
FA1 478-005 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
FA1

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Swag 50103684 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Swag

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
  • 2005–2012 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 124 kW
  • 2008–2014 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LFY7 2.0L Petrol 123 kW
Ajusa 50294600 — Full Gasket Kit, engine MULTILAYER STEEL
Ajusa

Full Gasket Kit, engine MULTILAYER STEEL

Fits 1 version of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Ajusa 50476600 — Full Gasket Kit, engine MULTILAYER STEEL
Ajusa

Full Gasket Kit, engine MULTILAYER STEEL

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2014 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LFY7 2.0L Petrol 123 kW
Ajusa 50539200 — Full Gasket Kit, engine MULTILAYER STEEL
Ajusa

Full Gasket Kit, engine MULTILAYER STEEL

Fits 1 version of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
Elring 510.031 — Gasket, cylinder head cover Dirko HT
Elring OEM

Gasket, cylinder head cover Dirko HT

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2012 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 124 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 125 kW
  • 2006–2012 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible 2.0L Petrol 130 kW
Triscan 515-2695 — Gasket Set, cylinder head cover
Triscan

Gasket Set, cylinder head cover

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 MAZDA MX-5 III
  • 2005–2014 2.0 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LF-VE 2.0L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2005–2014 1.8 (NC18) Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible L8-VE 1.8L Petrol 93 kW
  • 2008–2014 2.0 Rear-Wheel Drive · Convertible LFY7 2.0L Petrol 123 kW