Locking System Parts for 2012 SKODA RAPID

Page 2 of 15 · Fits your 2012 SKODA RAPID

291 parts
Esen SKV 16SKV164 — Door Lock
Esen SKV

Door Lock

Fits 6 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
Esen SKV 16SKV288 — Tailgate Lock
Esen SKV

Tailgate Lock

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Esen SKV 16SKV297 — Tailgate Lock
Esen SKV

Tailgate Lock

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Esen SKV 16SKV406 — Actuator, central locking system
Esen SKV

Actuator, central locking system

Fits 6 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
febi bilstein 172121 — Door Lock febi Plus
febi bilstein

Door Lock febi Plus

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2011– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLSA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2011–2013 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLNA 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
febi bilstein 172122 — Door Lock febi Plus
febi bilstein

Door Lock febi Plus

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2011– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLSA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2011–2013 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLNA 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
febi bilstein 172123 — Door Lock febi Plus
febi bilstein

Door Lock febi Plus

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2011– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLSA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2011–2013 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLNA 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
febi bilstein 172124 — Door Lock febi Plus
febi bilstein

Door Lock febi Plus

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2011– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLSA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2011–2013 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLNA 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
Jumasa 18455555 — Door Lock
Jumasa

Door Lock

Fits 6 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
Jumasa 18465555 — Door Lock
Jumasa

Door Lock

Fits 6 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
Febest 23104-TIGII — Cable Pull, door release
Febest

Cable Pull, door release

Fits 6 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
Metzger 2310698 — Tailgate Lock
Metzger

Tailgate Lock

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Metzger 2313078 — Door Lock OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Door Lock OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Metzger 2313079 — Door Lock OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Door Lock OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Metzger 2314026 — Door Lock GREENPARTS
Metzger

Door Lock GREENPARTS

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Metzger 2314027 — Door Lock GREENPARTS
Metzger

Door Lock GREENPARTS

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Metzger 2314028 — Door Lock GREENPARTS
Metzger

Door Lock GREENPARTS

Fits 10 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2011– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLSA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2011–2013 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLNA 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Metzger 2314029 — Door Lock GREENPARTS
Metzger

Door Lock GREENPARTS

Fits 10 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2011– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLSA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2011–2013 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLNA 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW
Metzger 2314033 — Door Lock GREENPARTS
Metzger

Door Lock GREENPARTS

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2011– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLSA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2011–2013 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Saloon CLNA 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
Metzger 2314139 — Door Lock GREENPARTS
Metzger

Door Lock GREENPARTS

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 SKODA RAPID
  • 2012–2015 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZB 1.2L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2012–2019 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFNA 1.6L Petrol 77 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 63 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.2 LPG Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CGPC 1.2L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 55 kW