Lambda Sensor for 2012 VW SHARAN

Page 2 of 31 · Fits your 2012 VW SHARAN

609 parts
Ossca 06640 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 07566 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 07859 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 08878 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Metzger 0893079 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 1 version of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Metzger 0893157 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Metzger 0893184 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 5 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2011–2015 2.0 TDI 4motion All-wheel Drive · MPV CFFB 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2011–2019 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFE 2.0L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFB 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2010–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFGB 2.0L Diesel 125 kW
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFA 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
Metzger 0893195 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Metzger 0893202 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 1 version of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
Metzger 0893480 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 1 version of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2011–2019 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFE 2.0L Diesel 85 kW
Ossca 08972 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 08997 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 09100 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 09261 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 09262 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 09299 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Ossca 09308 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Esen SKV 09SKV423 — Lambda Sensor
Esen SKV

Lambda Sensor

Fits 1 version of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Esen SKV 09SKV905 — Lambda Sensor
Esen SKV

Lambda Sensor

Fits 7 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CCZA 2.0L Petrol 147 kW
  • 2011–2015 2.0 TDI 4motion All-wheel Drive · MPV CFFB 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2011–2019 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFE 2.0L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CAVA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFB 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2010–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFGB 2.0L Diesel 125 kW
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFA 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
Esen SKV 09SKV910 — Lambda Sensor
Esen SKV

Lambda Sensor

Fits 5 versions of your 2012 VW SHARAN
  • 2011–2015 2.0 TDI 4motion All-wheel Drive · MPV CFFB 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2011–2019 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFE 2.0L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFB 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2010–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFGB 2.0L Diesel 125 kW
  • 2010–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · MPV CFFA 2.0L Diesel 100 kW