Tools for 2014 AUDI A1

Page 7 of 9 · Fits your 2014 AUDI A1

169 parts
Energy NE00077 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing
Energy

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing

Fits 6 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYB 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2011–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHD 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2012–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHB 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Energy NE00123 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing
Energy

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing

Fits 13 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAVG 1.4L Petrol 136 kW
  • 2011–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYB 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2011–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHD 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CPTA 1.4L Petrol 103 kW
  • 2012–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHB 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.2 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2014–2018 S1 quattro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback CWZA 2.0L Petrol 170 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZCA 1.4L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZEA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Energy NE00173 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing
Energy

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing

Fits 6 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYB 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2011–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHD 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2012–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHB 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Energy NE00514 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing
Energy

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing

Fits 2 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAVG 1.4L Petrol 136 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
Energy NE00520 — Tool Set, timing chain
Energy

Tool Set, timing chain

Fits 3 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAVG 1.4L Petrol 136 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.2 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
Energy NE00677 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing
Energy

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing

Fits 6 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYB 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2011–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHD 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2012–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHB 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Wilmink Group WG1809926 — Tool Set, valve timing
Wilmink Group

Tool Set, valve timing

Fits 3 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAVG 1.4L Petrol 136 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.2 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
Wilmink Group WG1809927 — Tool Set, valve timing
Wilmink Group

Tool Set, valve timing

Fits 3 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAVG 1.4L Petrol 136 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.2 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
Condor werkzeug 6606 — Chain Tensioner, timing chain Tension Lever
Condor werkzeug

Chain Tensioner, timing chain Tension Lever

Fits 1 version of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2014–2018 S1 quattro All-wheel Drive · Hatchback CWZA 2.0L Petrol 170 kW
Condor werkzeug 6611 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Camshaft Sprocket Puller and Holder
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Camshaft Sprocket Puller and Holder

Fits 2 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYB 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
Condor werkzeug 36614SP — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set

Fits 3 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CPTA 1.4L Petrol 103 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZCA 1.4L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZEA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Condor werkzeug 6608 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Condor werkzeug 6612 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Balance Shaft Locking Tool
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Balance Shaft Locking Tool

Fits 2 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYB 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
Condor werkzeug 36610SP — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYB 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Condor werkzeug 36618 — Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set
Condor werkzeug

Adjustment Tool Kit, valve timing Timing Tool Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAVG 1.4L Petrol 136 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
Swstahl 26357L-4 — Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley
Swstahl

Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley

Fits 2 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Swstahl 26371L — Retaining Tool Set, camshaft
Swstahl

Retaining Tool Set, camshaft

Fits 12 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2011–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAVG 1.4L Petrol 136 kW
  • 2011–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYB 1.6L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2011–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHD 2.0L Diesel 105 kW
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CPTA 1.4L Petrol 103 kW
  • 2012–2015 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CFHB 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.2 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CBZA 1.2L Petrol 63 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAYC 1.6L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2010–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZCA 1.4L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZEA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Condor werkzeug 6615 — Retaining Tool Set, camshaft Camshaft Locking Tool
Condor werkzeug

Retaining Tool Set, camshaft Camshaft Locking Tool

Fits 2 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CPTA 1.4L Petrol 103 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZEA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Swstahl 26357L-5 — Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley
Swstahl

Retaining Tool, timing belt tensioner pulley

Fits 2 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2014–2018 1.6 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CXMA 1.6L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CUSB 1.4L Diesel 66 kW
Condor werkzeug 6605 — Spanner, timing belt tension Timing Belt Tensioner Wrench
Condor werkzeug

Spanner, timing belt tension Timing Belt Tensioner Wrench

Fits 3 versions of your 2014 AUDI A1
  • 2012–2015 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CPTA 1.4L Petrol 103 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TFSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZCA 1.4L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2014–2018 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZEA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW