Instruments for 2016 LEXUS RC

Page 2 of 7 · Fits your 2016 LEXUS RC

138 parts
febi bilstein 30670 — Sensor, coolant temperature
febi bilstein

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
ERA 330858 — Sensor, coolant temperature
ERA

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 5 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 330 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 344 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
Valeo 366596 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Valeo OEM

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– F (USC10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 344 kW
Ossca 37260 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Ossca

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 330 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 344 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
Kamoka 4080030 — Sensor, coolant temperature KAMOKA
Kamoka

Sensor, coolant temperature KAMOKA

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
Mte-Thomson 4138 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Mte-Thomson

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014–2017 350 (GSC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 330 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 344 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
KW 453633 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
KW

Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
KW 530323 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
KW

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014–2017 350 (GSC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
ERA 550871 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
ERA

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014–2017 350 (GSC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
ERA 551407A — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
ERA

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
Bremi 60227 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Bremi

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 330 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 344 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
Bremi 60264 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Bremi

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014–2017 350 (GSC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
Bremi 60462 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Bremi

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
Hella 6PU013122-811 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Hella OEM

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014–2017 350 (GSC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
Hella 6PU013122-891 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Hella OEM

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
Facet 7.3323 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014–2017 350 (GSC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
Mte-Thomson 70576 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Mte-Thomson

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
Mte-Thomson 70691 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Mte-Thomson

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
NRF 727022 — Sensor, coolant temperature EASY FIT
NRF OEM

Sensor, coolant temperature EASY FIT

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2014–2017 350 (GSC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2014– 300h (AVC10_, AVC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2AR-FSE 2.5L Petrol/Electric 164 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 330 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 344 kW
  • 2014– F (USC10_, USC10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 351 kW
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
Hoffer 75171134 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Hoffer

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 2016 LEXUS RC
  • 2015– 200t (ASC10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe 8AR-FTS 2.0L Petrol 180 kW