Lambda Sensor for 2016 VW SCIROCCO III

Page 2 of 37 · Fits your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III

731 parts
Buchli 0281004429 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2013–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CUUB 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CUWA 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
Buchli 0281004460 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2013–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CUUB 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CUWA 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
Ossca 05478 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 05904 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 05907 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 05908 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 06450 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 06640 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 07566 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 07859 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 08878 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Metzger 0893079 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
Metzger 0893157 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
Metzger 0893184 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2010–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CFHB 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2008–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CBDB 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CBBB 2.0L Diesel 125 kW
  • 2013–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CFGC 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Metzger 0893195 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
Metzger 0893225 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Metzger 0893480 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2013–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CUUB 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CUWA 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
Ossca 08972 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 08997 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW
Ossca 09100 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2016 VW SCIROCCO III
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLC 2.0L Petrol 188 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAVD 1.4L Petrol 118 kW
  • 2008–2017 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CAXA 1.4L Petrol 90 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CCZB 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 2009–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLA 2.0L Petrol 195 kW
  • 2014–2017 2.0 R Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe CDLK 2.0L Petrol 206 kW