Pulse Generator for 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I

Fits your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I

176 parts
Bosch 0986280402 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Bosch OEM

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Bosch 0986280415 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Bosch OEM

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–1998 1.9 D Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D9B (XUD9A/U) 1.9L Diesel 51 kW
Stellox 06-00031-SX — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Stellox

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Stellox 06-00217-SX — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Stellox

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 3 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–1998 1.9 D Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D9B (XUD9A/U) 1.9L Diesel 51 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Magneti Marelli 064848028010 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Magneti Marelli OEM

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 3 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Bus 1580 SPI 1.6L Petrol 58 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Magneti Marelli 064848150010 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Magneti Marelli OEM

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Metzger 0902044 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse OE-part
Metzger

Sensor, crankshaft pulse OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1995–2000 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Bus 1580 SPI 1.6L Petrol 58 kW
Metzger 0902061 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse OE-part
Metzger

Sensor, crankshaft pulse OE-part

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Metzger 0902062 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse OE-part
Metzger

Sensor, crankshaft pulse OE-part

Fits 3 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–1998 1.9 D Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D9B (XUD9A/U) 1.9L Diesel 51 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Metzger 0902454 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Metzger

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Ossca 09320 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Ossca

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Buchli 0986280402 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Buchli

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 1 version of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Buchli 0986280415 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Buchli

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–1998 1.9 D Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D9B (XUD9A/U) 1.9L Diesel 51 kW
EPS 1.953.021 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
EPS 1.953.156 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1995–2000 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Bus 1580 SPI 1.6L Petrol 58 kW
Kamoka 109034 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse KAMOKA
Kamoka

Sensor, crankshaft pulse KAMOKA

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Abakus 120-04-104 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse
Abakus

Sensor, crankshaft pulse

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Hitachi 137368 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse Hueco
Hitachi Genuine

Sensor, crankshaft pulse Hueco

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Hitachi 138303 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse Hueco
Hitachi Genuine

Sensor, crankshaft pulse Hueco

Fits 3 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–1998 1.9 D Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D9B (XUD9A/U) 1.9L Diesel 51 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
Efi Automotive 144303 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse EFI - SENSOR
Efi Automotive

Sensor, crankshaft pulse EFI - SENSOR

Fits 2 versions of your 1997 CITROËN JUMPY I
  • 1996–2003 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus D8B (XUD9TF) 1.9L Diesel 68 kW
  • 1995–2000 1.9 TD Front-Wheel Drive · Bus DHX (XUD9BTF) 1.9L Diesel 66 kW