Glow Plug for 2000 BMW 3 Compact

Fits your 2000 BMW 3 Compact

211 parts
Bosch 0250201027 — Glow Plug
Bosch OEM

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Meyle 0140201039 — Glow Plug MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Glow Plug MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Buchli 0250201027 — Glow Plug
Buchli

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Magneti Marelli 060900060606 — Glow Plug
Magneti Marelli OEM

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Magneti Marelli 061900159304 — Glow Plug
Magneti Marelli OEM

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Magneti Marelli 062407001312 — Glow Plug
Magneti Marelli OEM

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Eyquem 0911101117 — Glow Plug
Eyquem

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
SenCom 10006 — Cable Repair Kit, glow plug Reparatursatz Kabelbaum Glühkerze Stiftanschluss
SenCom

Cable Repair Kit, glow plug Reparatursatz Kabelbaum Glühkerze Stiftanschluss

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
SenCom 10018 — Cable Repair Kit, glow plug Reparatursatz Kabelbaum Glühkerze Stiftanschluss (lang)
SenCom

Cable Repair Kit, glow plug Reparatursatz Kabelbaum Glühkerze Stiftanschluss (lang)

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
febi bilstein 107037 — Cable Repair Kit, glow plug febi Plus
febi bilstein

Cable Repair Kit, glow plug febi Plus

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Ossca 12029 — Glow Plug
Ossca

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
febi bilstein 15963 — Glow Plug
febi bilstein

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Pika 15A-1878 — Glow Plug
Pika

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Eurorepar 1616054080 — Glow Plug
Eurorepar OEM

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Eurorepar 1684976180 — Glow Plug
Eurorepar OEM

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
febi bilstein 176259 — Glow Plug
febi bilstein

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Swag 20915963 — Glow Plug
Swag

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Stellox 201039-SX — Glow Plug
Stellox

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
SenCom 20232 — Cable Repair Kit, glow plug Reparatursatz Kabelbaum Glühkerze Stiftanschluss
SenCom

Cable Repair Kit, glow plug Reparatursatz Kabelbaum Glühkerze Stiftanschluss

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW
Topran 205246 — Glow Plug
Topran

Glow Plug

Fits 1 version of your 2000 BMW 3 Compact
  • 1995–2000 318 tds Rear-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M41 D17 (174T1) 1.7L Diesel 66 kW