Switch/Sensor for 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate

Fits your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate

108 parts
Stellox 06-04012-SX — Sensor, coolant temperature
Stellox

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
Stellox 06-04122-SX — Sensor, coolant temperature
Stellox

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 2 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
Metzger 0905279 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Metzger

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
EPS 1.830.080 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
EPS 1.830.213 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
febi bilstein 106733 — Sensor, coolant temperature
febi bilstein

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 3 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 2000–2006 1.6 AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 2000–2007 2.0 AWD (GG9) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
WXQP 12072 — Sensor, coolant temperature
WXQP

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 12 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i (GF3) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i 16V AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1995–2000 2.0 i AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 2000–2007 2.0 AWD (GG9) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2000–2005 2.0 Turbo AWD (GGA) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ205 2.0L Petrol 160 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i (GF8) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
Ossca 13482 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Ossca

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 13 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i (GF3) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i 16V AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1995–2000 2.0 i AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 2000–2007 2.0 AWD (GG9) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2000–2005 2.0 Turbo AWD (GGA) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ205 2.0L Petrol 160 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.2 GX AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ22E 2.2L Petrol 96 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i (GF8) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1993–2000 2.0 WRX AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20U 2.0L Petrol 177 kW
Angli 1576 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Angli

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
Klaxcar France 163157z — Sensor, coolant temperature
Klaxcar France

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 8 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i (GF3) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i 16V AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 Turbo GT AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ205 2.0L Petrol 160 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1995–2000 2.0 i AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 85 kW
Maxgear 21-0224 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Maxgear

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 12 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i (GF3) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i 16V AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1995–2000 2.0 i AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 2000–2007 2.0 AWD (GG9) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2000–2005 2.0 Turbo AWD (GGA) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ205 2.0L Petrol 160 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i (GF8) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
Maxgear 21-0378 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Maxgear

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 3 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 2000–2006 1.6 AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 2000–2007 2.0 AWD (GG9) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
Walker Products 211-1116 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Walker Products

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 3 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
Walker Products 214-1011 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Walker Products

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 3 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
febi bilstein 28265 — Sensor, coolant temperature
febi bilstein

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 15 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i (GF3) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i 16V AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1998–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 1995–2000 2.0 i AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
  • 2000–2007 2.0 AWD (GG9) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2000–2005 2.0 Turbo AWD (GGA) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ205 2.0L Petrol 160 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.2 GX AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ22E 2.2L Petrol 96 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i (GF8) Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.2 AWD All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ222 2.2L Petrol 106 kW
  • 1993–2000 2.0 WRX AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20U 2.0L Petrol 177 kW
  • 2000–2006 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Estate EJ161 1.6L Petrol 70 kW
Mte-Thomson 3119 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Mte-Thomson

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 3 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
FAE 31570 — Sensor, coolant temperature
FAE

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
Meyle 32-148210001 — Sensor, coolant temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, coolant temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 3 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
ERA 330100 — Sensor, coolant temperature
ERA

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 4 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 1995–2000 2.0 i AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 85 kW
ERA 330638 — Sensor, coolant temperature
ERA

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 5 versions of your 2000 SUBARU IMPREZA Estate
  • 1992–2000 1.6 i AWD (GF4) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ16 1.6L Petrol 66 kW
  • 1992–2000 1.8 i AWD (GF6) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ18 1.8L Petrol 76 kW
  • 1994–2000 2.0 i Turbo AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ20 (Turbo) 2.0L Petrol 155 kW
  • 1998–2000 2.0 i 16V AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 92 kW
  • 1995–2000 2.0 i AWD (GF8) All-wheel Drive · Estate EJ201 2.0L Petrol 85 kW