Gaskets for 2002 DADI CITY COURSER

Fits your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER

42 parts
Elring 010.100 — Gasket, cylinder head
Elring OEM

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.2 All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 491Q-E 2.2L Petrol 76 kW
Elring 010.250 — Seal Ring, valve stem
Elring OEM

Seal Ring, valve stem

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.2 All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 491Q-E 2.2L Petrol 76 kW
Elring 036.164 — Gasket, cylinder head cover Dirko HT
Elring OEM

Gasket, cylinder head cover Dirko HT

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.2 All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 491Q-E 2.2L Petrol 76 kW
Elring 042.900 — Gasket, intake manifold
Elring OEM

Gasket, intake manifold

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Elring 042.910 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
Elring OEM

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Elring 042.950 — Seal Ring, valve stem
Elring OEM

Seal Ring, valve stem

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Elring 042.990 — Gasket Set, cylinder head cover
Elring OEM

Gasket Set, cylinder head cover

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Elring 090.690 — Gasket, cylinder head
Elring OEM

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Elring 092.230 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
Elring OEM

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Pika 123-3110 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Pika

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.2 All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 491Q-E 2.2L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Pika 123-3148 — Seal Ring, valve stem
Pika

Seal Ring, valve stem

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.2 All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 491Q-E 2.2L Petrol 76 kW
Pika 123-3196 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Pika

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.2 All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 491Q-E 2.2L Petrol 76 kW
Pika 123-3324 — Gasket, cylinder head cover
Pika

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Pika 123-3330 — Gasket, intake manifold
Pika

Gasket, intake manifold

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Pika 123-3529 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Pika

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.2 All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 491Q-E 2.2L Petrol 76 kW
Pika 123-3593 — Gasket, cylinder head
Pika

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Pika 123-3594 — Gasket, cylinder head
Pika

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Pika 123-3597 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
Pika

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.2 All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 491Q-E 2.2L Petrol 76 kW
Pika 123-3634 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Pika

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW
Elring 440.760 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Elring OEM

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2002 DADI CITY COURSER
  • 2001–2004 2.8 TD All-wheel Drive All-wheel Drive · SUV 4D28 2.8L Diesel 74 kW