Security Systems for 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV

Fits your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV

21 parts
Hoffer 21031754 — Clockspring, airbag
Hoffer

Clockspring, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Meat & Doria 231754 — Clockspring, airbag
Meat & Doria

Clockspring, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Maxgear 27-2103 — Clockspring, airbag
Maxgear

Clockspring, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
AIC 57031 — Hand-held Transmitter Housing, central locking Original AIC Quality
AIC

Hand-held Transmitter Housing, central locking Original AIC Quality

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
AIC 57031 — Hand-held Transmitter Housing, central locking Original AIC Quality
AIC

Hand-held Transmitter Housing, central locking Original AIC Quality

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
AIC 57032 — Hand-held Transmitter Housing, central locking Original AIC Quality
AIC

Hand-held Transmitter Housing, central locking Original AIC Quality

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
AIC 57032 — Hand-held Transmitter Housing, central locking Original AIC Quality
AIC

Hand-held Transmitter Housing, central locking Original AIC Quality

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Valeo 632300 — Retrofit Kit, blind spot assistant
Valeo OEM

Retrofit Kit, blind spot assistant

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
AIC 70914 — Clockspring, airbag Original spare part
AIC

Clockspring, airbag Original spare part

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
AIC 70914 — Clockspring, airbag Original spare part
AIC

Clockspring, airbag Original spare part

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Storm Quality Parts 8102016 — Clockspring, airbag
Storm Quality Parts

Clockspring, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Dipasport ABG999VETR — Control Unit, airbag
Dipasport

Control Unit, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
NTY EAS-PL-006 — Clockspring, airbag
NTY

Clockspring, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Vemo V30-71-0036 — Relay, cold start control Original VEMO Quality
Vemo

Relay, cold start control Original VEMO Quality

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Vemo V40-72-0697 — Clockspring, airbag Original VEMO Quality
Vemo

Clockspring, airbag Original VEMO Quality

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Metzger 09161139 — Clockspring, airbag OE-part
Metzger

Clockspring, airbag OE-part

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Fispa 431370A2 — Clockspring, airbag
Fispa

Clockspring, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Sidat 431370A2 — Clockspring, airbag
Sidat

Clockspring, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
SchaeferbartholdGmbH 412161880111 — Clockspring, airbag ORIGINAL OPEL 24459850
SchaeferbartholdGmbH

Clockspring, airbag ORIGINAL OPEL 24459850

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW
Autoteam D31370A2 — Clockspring, airbag
Autoteam

Clockspring, airbag

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 OPEL MERIVA A MPV
  • 2003–2010 1.8 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 18 XE 1.8L Petrol 92 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 DTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Y 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 55 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.6 (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 SE 1.6L Petrol 64 kW
  • 2003–2006 1.6 16V (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 16 XE 1.6L Petrol 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.7 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 17 DT 1.7L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2003–2010 1.3 CDTI (E75) Front-Wheel Drive · MPV Z 13 DTJ 1.2L Diesel 55 kW