Gaskets for 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback

Fits your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback

385 parts
Elwis Royal 0052035 — Gasket, cylinder head
Elwis Royal

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Corteco 005522S — Seal Ring, oil drain plug
Corteco OEM

Seal Ring, oil drain plug

Fits 7 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2001–2003 2.0 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback J20A 2.0L Petrol 108 kW
  • 2003–2006 2.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 2.3L Petrol 116 kW
  • 2003–2006 2.3 AWD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback 2.3L Petrol 116 kW
Corteco 005590S — Seal Ring, oil drain plug
Corteco OEM

Seal Ring, oil drain plug

Fits 8 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2001–2003 2.0 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback J20A 2.0L Petrol 108 kW
  • 2003–2006 2.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 2.3L Petrol 116 kW
  • 2003–2006 2.3 AWD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback 2.3L Petrol 116 kW
Meat & Doria 01621 — Gasket Set, oil cooler
Meat & Doria

Gasket Set, oil cooler

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Hoffer 01621 — Gasket Set, oil cooler
Hoffer

Gasket Set, oil cooler

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Elring 019.140 — Seal Ring, valve stem
Elring OEM

Seal Ring, valve stem

Fits 4 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2003 2.0 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback J20A 2.0L Petrol 108 kW
  • 2002–2003 2.0 AWD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback 2.0L Petrol 108 kW
  • 2003–2006 2.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback 2.3L Petrol 116 kW
  • 2003–2006 2.3 AWD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback 2.3L Petrol 116 kW
Victor Reinz 02-53205-01 — Gasket Kit, cylinder head
Victor Reinz OEM

Gasket Kit, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2003 2.0 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback J20A 2.0L Petrol 108 kW
Victor Reinz 02-53640-01 — Gasket Kit, cylinder head
Victor Reinz OEM

Gasket Kit, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2004–2007 1.5 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M15A 1.5L Petrol 81 kW
Victor Reinz 02-53640-02 — Gasket Kit, cylinder head
Victor Reinz OEM

Gasket Kit, cylinder head

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Elwis Royal 0352035 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
Elwis Royal

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Elring 036.164 — Gasket, cylinder head cover Dirko HT
Elring OEM

Gasket, cylinder head cover Dirko HT

Fits 7 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2001–2003 2.0 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback J20A 2.0L Petrol 108 kW
  • 2004–2007 1.5 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M15A 1.5L Petrol 81 kW
SKT 046161-V — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
SKT

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 3 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
Guarnitauto 053923-1000 — Gasket Kit, cylinder head
Guarnitauto

Gasket Kit, cylinder head

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Ajusa 10147400 — Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL

Fits 6 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2004–2007 1.5 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M15A 1.5L Petrol 81 kW
febi bilstein 107451 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
febi bilstein

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2003 2.0 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback J20A 2.0L Petrol 108 kW
Stellox 11-25095-SX — Gasket, cylinder head
Stellox

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 4 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Stellox 11-26176-SX — Gasket, exhaust manifold
Stellox

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Stellox 11-26325-SX — Gasket, intake manifold
Stellox

Gasket, intake manifold

Fits 4 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
Ajusa 11110800 — Gasket, cylinder head cover
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 1 version of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2004–2007 1.5 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M15A 1.5L Petrol 81 kW
Ajusa 11123100 — Gasket, cylinder head cover
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 5 versions of your 2003 SUZUKI LIANA Hatchback
  • 2001–2007 1.3 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M13A 1.3L Petrol 66 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2001–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 76 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 i (RH416) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW
  • 2002–2007 1.6 4WD All-wheel Drive · Hatchback M16A 1.6L Petrol 78 kW