Stop Light Switch for 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van

Fits your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van

126 parts
Stellox 06-12549-SX — Stop Light Switch
Stellox

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2004–2006 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
Metzger 0911022 — Stop Light Switch
Metzger

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 1992–2004 1000 i.e Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 141 C2.000 1.0L Petrol 33 kW
EPS 1.810.000 — Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 1992–2004 1000 i.e Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 141 C2.000 1.0L Petrol 33 kW
EPS 1.810.161 — Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 4 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004–2006 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
EPS 1.810.179 — Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 5 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.3 D Multijet Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
  • 2004– 1.1 (169CXA1A) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004–2011 1.2 Bipower (169CXB1A) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol/Ethanol 44 kW
Meyle 11-148900001 — Stop Light Switch MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Stop Light Switch MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 5 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2004– 1.2 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.3 D Multijet Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
  • 2004– 1.1 (169CXA1A) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004–2006 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
DT Spare Parts 12.71025 — Stop Light Switch
DT Spare Parts

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
febi bilstein 12229 — Stop Light Switch
febi bilstein

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 1992–2004 1000 i.e Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 141 C2.000 1.0L Petrol 33 kW
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2000–2004 1.1 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
febi bilstein 12232 — Stop Light Switch
febi bilstein

Stop Light Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2000–2004 1.1 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
Klaxcar France 162401z — Stop Light Switch
Klaxcar France

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 1992–2004 1000 i.e Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 141 C2.000 1.0L Petrol 33 kW
Ossca 21832 — Stop Light Switch
Ossca

Stop Light Switch

Fits 8 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2000–2004 1.1 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.3 D Multijet Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
  • 2004– 1.1 (169CXA1A) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004–2006 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
  • 2004–2011 1.2 Bipower (169CXB1A) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol/Ethanol 44 kW
FAE 24010 — Stop Light Switch
FAE

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 1992–2004 1000 i.e Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 141 C2.000 1.0L Petrol 33 kW
FAE 24411 — Stop Light Switch
FAE

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2004– 1.2 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.3 D Multijet Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
FAE 24413 — Stop Light Switch
FAE

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2004– 1.2 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.3 D Multijet Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
MI.R.A. 27/1000 — Stop Light Switch
MI.R.A.

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 1992–2004 1000 i.e Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 141 C2.000 1.0L Petrol 33 kW
ERA 330032 — Stop Light Switch
ERA

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 1992–2004 1000 i.e Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 141 C2.000 1.0L Petrol 33 kW
ERA 330517 — Stop Light Switch
ERA

Stop Light Switch

Fits 5 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.3 D Multijet Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
  • 2004–2006 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
ERA 330518 — Stop Light Switch
ERA

Stop Light Switch

Fits 7 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.3 D Multijet Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
  • 2004– 1.1 (169CXA1A) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004–2006 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW
  • 2004–2011 1.2 Bipower (169CXB1A) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol/Ethanol 44 kW
Hoffer 3500001 — Stop Light Switch
Hoffer

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 1992–2004 1000 i.e Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 141 C2.000 1.0L Petrol 33 kW
Hoffer 3500043 — Stop Light Switch
Hoffer

Stop Light Switch

Fits 4 versions of your 2004 FIAT PANDA Hatchback Van
  • 2000–2004 1.1 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 187 A1.000 1.1L Petrol 40 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004– 1.2 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A4.000 1.2L Petrol 44 kW
  • 2004–2006 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Hatchback Van 188 A8.000 1.2L Diesel 51 kW