Controls/Regulation for 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V

Fits your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V

84 parts
Trucktec Automotive 07.59.063 — Actuator, blending flap
Trucktec Automotive

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 1 version of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
Ossca 08097 — Actuator, blending flap
Ossca

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 1 version of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
Metzger 0917372 — Actuator, blending flap OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Actuator, blending flap OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Metzger 0917373 — Actuator, blending flap OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Actuator, blending flap OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Sidat 10.7100 — Actuator, air conditioning
Sidat

Actuator, air conditioning

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Fispa 10.7100 — Actuator, air conditioning
Fispa

Actuator, air conditioning

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Krios 10.7100 — Actuator, air conditioning
Krios

Actuator, air conditioning

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Sidat 10.7101 — Actuator, air conditioning
Sidat

Actuator, air conditioning

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Fispa 10.7101 — Actuator, air conditioning
Fispa

Actuator, air conditioning

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Krios 10.7101 — Actuator, air conditioning
Krios

Actuator, air conditioning

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
febi bilstein 109176 — Actuator, blending flap febi Plus
febi bilstein

Actuator, blending flap febi Plus

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
febi bilstein 109321 — Actuator, blending flap febi Plus
febi bilstein

Actuator, blending flap febi Plus

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Topran 117029 — Actuator, blending flap
Topran

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Topran 117220 — Actuator, blending flap
Topran

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
JP Group 1195000600 — Actuator, blending flap JP GROUP
JP Group

Actuator, blending flap JP GROUP

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
MTR 12176260 — Actuator, blending flap
MTR

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Ridex 2085C0002 — Actuator, blending flap
Ridex

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Ridex 2085C0014 — Actuator, blending flap
Ridex

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Maxgear 27-0535 — Actuator, blending flap
Maxgear

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW
Maxgear 27-1229 — Actuator, blending flap
Maxgear

Actuator, blending flap

Fits 11 versions of your 2005 VW GOLF PLUS V
  • 2005–2006 1.4 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BCA 1.4L Petrol 55 kW
  • 2004–2008 1.6 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLF 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2005–2009 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKC 1.9L Diesel 77 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI 16V Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BKD 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2008 2.0 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLR 2.0L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2005–2008 1.9 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BRU 1.9L Diesel 66 kW
  • 2005–2013 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BSE 1.6L Petrol 75 kW
  • 2005–2013 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback AZV 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2005–2011 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BMM 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2005–2007 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BEE 2.0L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2005–2006 1.4 FSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback BLN 1.4L Petrol 66 kW