Lambda Sensor for 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van

Fits your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van

209 parts
Bosch 0258006904 — Lambda Sensor
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Bosch 0258006906 — Lambda Sensor
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Bosch 0258017454 — Lambda Sensor
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van DRFA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van CYFA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van PGFA 2.2L Diesel 103 kW
Bosch 0258986602 — Lambda Sensor Universal
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor Universal

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Bosch 0281004402 — Lambda Sensor
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor

Fits 5 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van DRRA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CYRA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CVRA 2.2L Diesel 114 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Van CYRB 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van USRA 2.2L Diesel 100 kW
Buchli 0258006904 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Buchli 0258006906 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Buchli 0258017454 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van DRFA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van CYFA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van PGFA 2.2L Diesel 103 kW
Buchli 0258986602 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Ossca 06640 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Metzger 0893483 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 1 version of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
Esen SKV 09SKV905 — Lambda Sensor
Esen SKV

Lambda Sensor

Fits 7 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van DRFA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van DRRA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van CYFA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CYRA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CVRA 2.2L Diesel 114 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Van CYRB 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van PGFA 2.2L Diesel 103 kW
Esen SKV 09SKV915 — Lambda Sensor
Esen SKV

Lambda Sensor

Fits 7 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van DRFA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van DRRA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van CYFA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CYRA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CVRA 2.2L Diesel 114 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Van CYRB 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van PGFA 2.2L Diesel 103 kW
EPS 1.998.273 — Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
EPS 1.998.393 — Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 12 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van DRFA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van DRRA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van CYFA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CYRA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CVRA 2.2L Diesel 114 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Van CYRB 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van QVFA 2.2L Diesel 81 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van QWFA 2.2L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van P8FA 2.2L Diesel 63 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van PGFA 2.2L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2008–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van SRFA 2.2L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
EPS 1.998.406 — Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van USRA 2.2L Diesel 100 kW
Facet 10.8273 — Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Facet 10.8393 — Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 12 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van DRFA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van DRRA 2.2L Diesel 74 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van CYFA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CYRA 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van CVRA 2.2L Diesel 114 kW
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi 4x4 All-wheel Drive · Van CYRB 2.2L Diesel 92 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van QVFA 2.2L Diesel 81 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van QWFA 2.2L Diesel 96 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van P8FA 2.2L Diesel 63 kW
  • 2007–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van PGFA 2.2L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2008–2014 2.2 TDCi Front-Wheel Drive · Van SRFA 2.2L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW
Facet 10.8406 — Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Lambda Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2011–2014 2.2 TDCi RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van USRA 2.2L Diesel 100 kW
Ossca 10761 — Lambda Sensor
Ossca

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 FORD TRANSIT Van
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFA 2.3L Petrol 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V LPG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Liquified Petroleum Gas (LPG) 107 kW
  • 2006–2014 2.3 16V CNG RWD Rear-Wheel Drive · Van GZFC 2.3L Petrol/Compressed Natural Gas (CNG) 100 kW