Ignition Module/Control Unit for 2012 LEXUS GS

Fits your 2012 LEXUS GS

177 parts
Bosch 0986AG0501 — Ignition Coil
Bosch OEM

Ignition Coil

Fits 11 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011–2016 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2011– 350 (GRL10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 228 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL15_, GRL12_, GRL10R, GRL12R,... Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FKS 3.5L Petrol 232 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
  • 2012– 350 AWD (GRL15) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 229 kW
Febest 01640-008 — Ignition Coil
Febest

Ignition Coil

Fits 12 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011–2016 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012– 350 AWD (GRL15_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 228 kW
  • 2011– 350 (GRL10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 228 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL15_, GRL12_, GRL10R, GRL12R,... Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FKS 3.5L Petrol 232 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
  • 2012– 350 AWD (GRL15) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 229 kW
Esen SKV 03SKV264 — Ignition Coil
Esen SKV

Ignition Coil

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
Magneti Marelli 060717125012 — Ignition Coil
Magneti Marelli OEM

Ignition Coil

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
Magneti Marelli 060717227012 — Ignition Coil
Magneti Marelli OEM

Ignition Coil

Fits 1 version of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
Magneti Marelli 060717256012 — Ignition Coil
Magneti Marelli OEM

Ignition Coil

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011–2016 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
Metzger 0880425 — Ignition Coil OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Ignition Coil OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 8 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011–2016 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL15_, GRL12_, GRL10R, GRL12R,... Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FKS 3.5L Petrol 232 kW
  • 2005–2012 350 (GRS196) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 223 kW
  • 2012– 350 AWD (GRL15) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
Buchli 0986AG0501 — Ignition Coil
Buchli

Ignition Coil

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
Denso-Au 099700-2510 — Ignition Coil
Denso-Au OEM

Ignition Coil

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
Denso-Au 099700-3410 — Ignition Coil
Denso-Au OEM

Ignition Coil

Fits 1 version of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL15_, GRL12_, GRL10R, GRL12R,... Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FKS 3.5L Petrol 232 kW
EPS 1.970.537 — Ignition Coil Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Ignition Coil Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 9 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011–2016 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
  • 2005–2012 350 (GRS196) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 223 kW
  • 2012– 350 AWD (GRL15) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
Meat & Doria 10561 — Ignition Coil
Meat & Doria

Ignition Coil

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011–2016 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
Meat & Doria 10617 — Ignition Coil
Meat & Doria

Ignition Coil

Fits 1 version of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
Meat & Doria 10659 — Ignition Coil
Meat & Doria

Ignition Coil

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011–2016 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
febi bilstein 106817 — Ignition Coil
febi bilstein

Ignition Coil

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011–2016 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
Intermotor 12446 — Ignition Coil
Intermotor

Ignition Coil

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2011– 350 (GRL10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 228 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL15_, GRL12_, GRL10R, GRL12R,... Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FKS 3.5L Petrol 232 kW
Maxgear 13-0212 — Ignition Coil
Maxgear

Ignition Coil

Fits 6 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
  • 2012– 350 AWD (GRL15) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
Brecav 133.014 — Ignition Coil
Brecav

Ignition Coil

Fits 1 version of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
Brecav 133.015 — Ignition Coil
Brecav

Ignition Coil

Fits 5 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW
  • 2012–2018 450h (GWL10_, GWL10, GWL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FXE 3.5L Petrol/Electric 254 kW
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
  • 2012– 350 AWD (GRL15) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 233 kW
Hitachi 134038 — Ignition Coil Hueco
Hitachi Genuine

Ignition Coil Hueco

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS GS
  • 2012– 350 (GRL10_, GWL10_, GRL10R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2011– 350 AWD (GRL15_, GRL16_, GRL15R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2012– 250 (GRL11_, GRL11R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 154 kW