Stop Light Switch for 2012 LEXUS IS II

Fits your 2012 LEXUS IS II

31 parts
Ashika 00-02-201 — Stop Light Switch
Ashika

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2010–2012 200d (ALE20_, ALE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FTV 2.2L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
Japko 00201 — Stop Light Switch
Japko

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2010–2012 200d (ALE20_, ALE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FTV 2.2L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
Stellox 06-12552-SX — Stop Light Switch
Stellox

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Sidat 1.257000 — Stop Light Switch
Sidat

Stop Light Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2008–2013 350 (GSE21) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2005–2013 350 (GSE21_, GSE21R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 228 kW
Fispa 1.257000 — Stop Light Switch
Fispa

Stop Light Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2008–2013 350 (GSE21) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 234 kW
  • 2005–2013 350 (GSE21_, GSE21R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2GR-FSE 3.5L Petrol 228 kW
EPS 1.810.090 — Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Ossca 29192 — Stop Light Switch
Ossca

Stop Light Switch

Fits 7 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2010–2012 200d (ALE20_, ALE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FTV 2.2L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2010–2013 250 (GSE20_, GSE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2010–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_, GSE25R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2007–2013 IS F (USE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 311 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
ERA 330703 — Stop Light Switch
ERA

Stop Light Switch

Fits 7 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2010–2012 200d (ALE20_, ALE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FTV 2.2L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2010–2013 250 (GSE20_, GSE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2010–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_, GSE25R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2007–2013 IS F (USE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 311 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Hoffer 3500136 — Stop Light Switch
Hoffer

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Meat & Doria 35136 — Stop Light Switch
Meat & Doria

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Angli 40072 — Stop Light Switch
Angli

Stop Light Switch

Fits 1 version of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Angli 40092 — Stop Light Switch
Angli

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2010–2012 200d (ALE20_, ALE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FTV 2.2L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
Angli 40098 — Stop Light Switch
Angli

Stop Light Switch

Fits 2 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
KW 510090 — Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
KW

Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Hella 6DD010966-131 — Stop Light Switch
Hella OEM

Stop Light Switch

Fits 5 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2010–2012 200d (ALE20_, ALE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FTV 2.2L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2007–2013 IS F (USE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 311 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Facet 7.1090 — Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Stop Light Switch Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
AIC 71895 — Stop Light Switch Original AIC Quality
AIC

Stop Light Switch Original AIC Quality

Fits 4 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2010–2012 200d (ALE20_, ALE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FTV 2.2L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2007–2013 IS F (USE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2UR-GSE 5.0L Petrol 311 kW
A.Z. Meisterteile AZMT-49-020-1962 — Stop Light Switch
A.Z. Meisterteile

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
CALORSTAT by Vernet BS4562 — Stop Light Switch
CALORSTAT by Vernet

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
  • 2005–2012 220d (ALE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 2AD-FHV 2.2L Diesel 130 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW
Seim CS98 — Stop Light Switch
Seim

Stop Light Switch

Fits 3 versions of your 2012 LEXUS IS II
  • 2010–2013 250 (GSE20_, GSE20R) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2010–2013 250 AWD (GSE25_, GSE25R) All-wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 158 kW
  • 2005–2013 250 (GSE20) Rear-Wheel Drive · Saloon 4GR-FSE 2.5L Petrol 153 kW