Switch/Sensor for 2013 BMW 4 Coupe

Fits your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe

122 parts
Trucktec Automotive 08.40.043 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Trucktec Automotive

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Metzger 0905448 — Sensor, oil temperature OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Sensor, oil temperature OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 4 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
EPS 1.830.272 — Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
EPS 1.830.348 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 9 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2020 435 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 B 3.0L Diesel 230 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 190 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 210 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
EPS 1.830.375 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2020 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
hajus Autoteile 1211293 — Sensor, coolant temperature
hajus Autoteile

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
JP Group 1493100700 — Sensor, coolant temperature JP GROUP
JP Group

Sensor, coolant temperature JP GROUP

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Ossca 18373 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Ossca

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Swag 20929344 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Swag

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Nissens 207010 — Sensor, coolant temperature ** FIRST FIT **
Nissens OEM

Sensor, coolant temperature ** FIRST FIT **

Fits 6 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Nissens 207088 — Sensor, coolant temperature ** FIRST FIT **
Nissens OEM

Sensor, coolant temperature ** FIRST FIT **

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Ossca 20723 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Ossca

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 9 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2020 435 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 B 3.0L Diesel 230 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 190 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 210 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
Maxgear 21-0257 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Maxgear

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Walker Products 211-2006 — Sensor, oil temperature
Walker Products

Sensor, oil temperature

Fits 6 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Meat & Doria 25465 — Cable Repair Set, coolant temperature sensor
Meat & Doria

Cable Repair Set, coolant temperature sensor

Fits 8 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 190 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 210 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
Hoffer 25465 — Cable Repair Set, coolant temperature sensor
Hoffer

Cable Repair Set, coolant temperature sensor

Fits 8 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 190 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 210 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
febi bilstein 29344 — Sensor, coolant temperature
febi bilstein

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Meyle 3141362103 — Sensor, oil temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, oil temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
Meyle 3148000055 — Sensor, coolant temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, coolant temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 9 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2020 435 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 B 3.0L Diesel 230 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 190 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2013–2020 430 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N57 D30 A 3.0L Diesel 210 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2020 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
  • 2013–2015 420 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 147 kW
ERA 330643 — Sensor, coolant temperature
ERA

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 10 versions of your 2013 BMW 4 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2013–2017 428 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 428 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 180 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 225 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2016 435 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N55 B30 A 3.0L Petrol 250 kW
  • 2013–2017 420 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW
  • 2013–2016 420 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe N20 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 120 kW