Filter Set for 2016 BMW 2 Coupe

Fits your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe

27 parts
AVS Autoparts 100762 — Filter Set
AVS Autoparts

Filter Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Meyle 3123300001/SK — Filter Set MEYLE-ORIGINAL-KIT: Better solution for you!
Meyle

Filter Set MEYLE-ORIGINAL-KIT: Better solution for you!

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Meyle 3123300002/SK — Filter Set MEYLE-ORIGINAL-KIT: Better solution for you!
Meyle

Filter Set MEYLE-ORIGINAL-KIT: Better solution for you!

Fits 10 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2015–2021 218 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 B15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2015–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2015–2019 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 B 2.0L Diesel 165 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2015–2020 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2015–2021 220 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 B20 A 2.0L Petrol 135 kW
  • 2016–2021 230 i Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B46 B20 B 2.0L Petrol 185 kW
Meyle 3123300003/S — Filter Set MEYLE-ORIGINAL-KIT: Better solution for you!
Meyle

Filter Set MEYLE-ORIGINAL-KIT: Better solution for you!

Fits 7 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2015–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2015–2019 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 B 2.0L Diesel 165 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
  • 2015–2020 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Ridex 4055F1153 — Filter Set
Ridex

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Ridex 4055F20102 — Filter Set
Ridex

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Ridex 4055F2030 — Filter Set
Ridex

Filter Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Ridex 4055F2031 — Filter Set
Ridex

Filter Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Ridex 4055F2032 — Filter Set
Ridex

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Ridex 4055F3519 — Filter Set
Ridex

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Ridex 4055F3521 — Filter Set
Ridex

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Ridex 4055F8162 — Filter Set
Ridex

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Stark SKFS-188100102 — Filter Set
Stark

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Stark SKFS-18881152 — Filter Set
Stark

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW
Stark SKFS-18882020 — Filter Set
Stark

Filter Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Stark SKFS-18882021 — Filter Set
Stark

Filter Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Stark SKFS-18882022 — Filter Set
Stark

Filter Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Stark SKFS-18882029 — Filter Set
Stark

Filter Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Stark SKFS-18882030 — Filter Set
Stark

Filter Set

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
Stark SKFS-18882031 — Filter Set
Stark

Filter Set

Fits 4 versions of your 2016 BMW 2 Coupe
  • 2013–2017 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 C 2.0L Diesel 135 kW
  • 2014–2017 225 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe N47 D20 D 2.0L Diesel 160 kW
  • 2014–2020 218 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 100 kW
  • 2014–2020 220 d Rear-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 D20 A 2.0L Diesel 120 kW