Drive Dynamics Control Parts for 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis

Fits your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis

177 parts
Stellox 06-65321-SX — Sensor, wheel speed
Stellox

Sensor, wheel speed

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Metzger 09001455 — Sensor, wheel speed GREENPARTS
Metzger

Sensor, wheel speed GREENPARTS

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Metzger 09001456 — Sensor, wheel speed GREENPARTS
Metzger

Sensor, wheel speed GREENPARTS

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
EPS 1.960.006 — Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
EPS 1.960.007 — Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
EPS 1.960.017 — Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
EPS 1.960.134 — Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
EPS 1.960.172 — Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
EPS 1.960.173 — Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Meyle 1008990041 — Sensor, wheel speed MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, wheel speed MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Meyle 1008990042 — Sensor, wheel speed MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, wheel speed MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
febi bilstein 103021 — Sensor, wheel speed
febi bilstein

Sensor, wheel speed

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Meyle 1148000009 — Sensor, wheel speed MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, wheel speed MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
JP Group 1197104100 — Sensor, wheel speed JP GROUP
JP Group

Sensor, wheel speed JP GROUP

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
MTR 12176122 — Sensor, wheel speed
MTR

Sensor, wheel speed

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Maxgear 20-0405 — Sensor, wheel speed
Maxgear

Sensor, wheel speed

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
4U Autoparts 20402VV — Sensor, wheel speed
4U Autoparts

Sensor, wheel speed

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
4U Autoparts 20414VV — Sensor, wheel speed
4U Autoparts

Sensor, wheel speed

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Facet 21.0006 — Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW
Facet 21.0007 — Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Sensor, wheel speed Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2016 MAN TGE Platform/Chassis
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUB 2.0L Diesel 75 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAUA 2.0L Diesel 103 kW
  • 2016– 2.0 TDI Front-Wheel Drive · Platform/Chassis DAVA 2.0L Diesel 130 kW