Switch/Sensor for 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback

Fits your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback

13 parts
Bosch 0280130081 — Sensor, oil temperature
Bosch OEM

Sensor, oil temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2014– 1.6 CVTC Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 80 kW
EPS 1.830.225 — Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
EPS 1.830.358 — Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
Meyle 16-148210006 — Sensor, oil temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, oil temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
Meyle 16-148210010 — Sensor, oil temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, oil temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 1 version of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
Walker Products 211-1031 — Sensor, oil temperature
Walker Products

Sensor, oil temperature

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
KW 530225 — Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
KW

Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
KW 530358 — Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
KW

Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
Facet 7.3225 — Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
Facet 7.3358 — Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
Facet

Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
Kavo Parts ECT-6513 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Kavo Parts

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
Kavo Parts EOT-6501 — Sensor, oil temperature
Kavo Parts

Sensor, oil temperature

Fits 2 versions of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2012– 1.6 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 85 kW
  • 2012– 1.8 Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback MRA8DE 1.8L Petrol 96 kW
NPS N562N07 — Sensor, coolant temperature
NPS

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2016 NISSAN TIIDA Hatchback
  • 2014– 1.6 CVTC Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback HR16DE 1.6L Petrol 80 kW