Gaskets for 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback

Fits your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback

219 parts
Elwis Royal 0042616 — Gasket, cylinder head
Elwis Royal

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Ajusa 01146400 — Gasket, oil pump
Ajusa

Gasket, oil pump

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Ajusa 01156300 — Seal, thermostat
Ajusa

Seal, thermostat

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Ajusa 01183900 — Seal, thermostat
Ajusa

Seal, thermostat

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Victor Reinz 02-37240-01 — Gasket Kit, cylinder head
Victor Reinz OEM

Gasket Kit, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Elwis Royal 0242612 — Gasket, intake manifold
Elwis Royal

Gasket, intake manifold

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Elwis Royal 0342603 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
Elwis Royal

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Elring 036.164 — Gasket, cylinder head cover Dirko HT
Elring OEM

Gasket, cylinder head cover Dirko HT

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
SKT 040815-V — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
SKT

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
SKT 041303-V — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
SKT

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
SKT 047910-FP — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
SKT

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Elring 056.900 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Elring OEM

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Elring 061.760 — Seal Ring, valve stem
Elring OEM

Seal Ring, valve stem

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Elring 076.892 — Gasket, cylinder head
Elring OEM

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Victor Reinz 08-38431-01 — Gasket Kit, crankcase
Victor Reinz OEM

Gasket Kit, crankcase

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Ajusa 10175200 — Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Stellox 11-25420-SX — Gasket, oil pump
Stellox

Gasket, oil pump

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Victor Reinz 11-38221-01 — Gasket Set, intake manifold
Victor Reinz OEM

Gasket Set, intake manifold

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Ajusa 11110300 — Gasket, cylinder head cover
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW
Akron-Malò 11736PRDS — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Akron-Malò

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 1 version of your 2016 OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback
  • 2013– 1.8 (L48) Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback Z 18 XER 1.8L Petrol 103 kW