Valves/Controls for 2022 AUDI Q5

Fits your 2022 AUDI Q5

18 parts
Topran 117059 — Coolant Control Valve
Topran

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 1 version of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
MTR 12157389 — Coolant Control Valve
MTR

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 5 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
febi bilstein 171623 — Coolant Control Valve febi Plus
febi bilstein

Coolant Control Valve febi Plus

Fits 6 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
  • 2019– 50 TFSI e quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DLGA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 220 kW
Swag 33100975 — Coolant Control Valve
Swag

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 6 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
  • 2019– 50 TFSI e quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DLGA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 220 kW
hajus Autoteile 8191099 — Coolant Control Valve
hajus Autoteile

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 5 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
Bogap A4122100 — Coolant Control Valve BOGAP Premium
Bogap

Coolant Control Valve BOGAP Premium

Fits 5 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
Bogap A4122110 — Coolant Control Valve BOGAP A+
Bogap

Coolant Control Valve BOGAP A+

Fits 5 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
Btap BVC832-002 — Coolant Control Valve
Btap

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 4 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 50 TFSI e quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DLGA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 220 kW
Nanfeng NF0100135 — Coolant Control Valve
Nanfeng

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 5 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
Vemo V15-77-1043 — Coolant Control Valve Green Mobility Parts
Vemo

Coolant Control Valve Green Mobility Parts

Fits 6 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
  • 2019– 50 TFSI e quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DLGA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 220 kW
Wilmink Group WG2088031 — Coolant Control Valve
Wilmink Group

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 6 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
  • 2019– 50 TFSI e quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DLGA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 220 kW
Aslyx AS-535885 — Coolant Control Valve
Aslyx

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 5 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
Bapmic TOPT1363004 — Coolant Control Valve
Bapmic

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 6 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
  • 2019– 50 TFSI e quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DLGA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 220 kW
Wilmink Group WG2228940 — Coolant Control Valve
Wilmink Group

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 6 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
  • 2019– 50 TFSI e quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DLGA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 220 kW
Bapmic EF0426710001 — Coolant Control Valve
Bapmic

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 6 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
  • 2019– 50 TFSI e quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DLGA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 220 kW
Herth+Buss Elparts 51277444 — Cable Repair Kit, coolant control valve
Herth+Buss Elparts

Cable Repair Kit, coolant control valve

Fits 2 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2020– 50 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DMGA 3.0L Diesel/Electro 210 kW
  • 2021– SQ5 TDI Mild Hybrid All-wheel Drive · SUV DMKC 3.0L Diesel/Electro 251 kW
alp ALP-007422 — Coolant Control Valve
alp

Coolant Control Valve

Fits 5 versions of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2016– SQ5 TFSI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV CWGD 3.0L Petrol 260 kW
  • 2018– 40 TDI quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DESA 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW
  • 2019– 35 TDI Mild Hybrid Front-Wheel Drive · SUV DEZE 2.0L Diesel/Electro 120 kW
  • 2019– 40 TDI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DFBA 2.0L Diesel/Electro 150 kW
Gates EHV107 — Coolant Control Valve ThermalPro™
Gates OEM

Coolant Control Valve ThermalPro™

Fits 1 version of your 2022 AUDI Q5
  • 2018– 45 TFSI Mild Hybrid quattro All-wheel Drive · SUV DNTA 2.0L Petrol/Electric 180 kW