Switch/Sensor for 2022 VW GOLF VII

Fits your 2022 VW GOLF VII

153 parts
Ossca 01308 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Ossca

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 2 versions of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Trucktec Automotive 07.42.041 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Trucktec Automotive

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
Trucktec Automotive 07.42.077 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Trucktec Automotive

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 2 versions of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Trucktec Automotive 07.42.097 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Trucktec Automotive

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Metzger 0899250 — Seal Ring, thermal switch GREENPARTS
Metzger

Seal Ring, thermal switch GREENPARTS

Fits 2 versions of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
  • 2016–2020 2.0 R 4motion All-wheel Drive · Hatchback CJXD 2.0L Petrol 213 kW
Metzger 0905022 — Sensor, coolant temperature GREENPARTS
Metzger

Sensor, coolant temperature GREENPARTS

Fits 3 versions of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2016–2020 2.0 R 4motion All-wheel Drive · Hatchback CJXD 2.0L Petrol 213 kW
Metzger 0905436 — Sensor, coolant temperature OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Sensor, coolant temperature OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Metzger 0905494 — Sensor, coolant temperature GREENPARTS
Metzger

Sensor, coolant temperature GREENPARTS

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
EPS 1.830.278 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2016–2020 2.0 R 4motion All-wheel Drive · Hatchback CJXD 2.0L Petrol 213 kW
EPS 1.830.355 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
EPS 1.830.356 — Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, oil temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
Meyle 1009190032 — Sensor, coolant temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, coolant temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 3 versions of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2016–2020 2.0 R 4motion All-wheel Drive · Hatchback CJXD 2.0L Petrol 213 kW
febi bilstein 106571 — Sensor, coolant temperature
febi bilstein

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
febi bilstein 107210 — Sensor, coolant temperature
febi bilstein

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
Meyle 1148210001 — Sensor, coolant temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.
Meyle

Sensor, coolant temperature MEYLE-ORIGINAL: True to OE.

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
Topran 115879 — Sensor, coolant temperature
Topran

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
JP Group 1193101400 — Sensor, coolant temperature JP GROUP
JP Group

Sensor, coolant temperature JP GROUP

Fits 3 versions of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2016–2020 2.0 R 4motion All-wheel Drive · Hatchback CJXD 2.0L Petrol 213 kW
JP Group 1193102700 — Sensor, coolant temperature JP GROUP
JP Group

Sensor, coolant temperature JP GROUP

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
hajus Autoteile 1211148 — Sensor, coolant temperature
hajus Autoteile

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 3 versions of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW
  • 2014–2021 1.4 TSI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CZDA 1.4L Petrol 110 kW
  • 2016–2020 2.0 R 4motion All-wheel Drive · Hatchback CJXD 2.0L Petrol 213 kW
MTR 12192188 — Sensor, coolant temperature
MTR

Sensor, coolant temperature

Fits 1 version of your 2022 VW GOLF VII
  • 2013–2020 2.0 GTI Front-Wheel Drive · Hatchback CHHA 2.0L Petrol 169 kW