Engine Electrics for 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe

Fits your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe

173 parts
Bosch 0258030346 — Lambda Sensor
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor

Fits 4 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
Bosch 0258037002 — Lambda Sensor
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor

Fits 4 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
Bosch 0261231224 — Knock Sensor
Bosch OEM

Knock Sensor

Fits 4 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
Bosch 0281004612 — Lambda Sensor
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
Bosch 0281004742 — Lambda Sensor
Bosch OEM

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
Bosch 0281006597 — Mass Air Flow Sensor
Bosch OEM

Mass Air Flow Sensor

Fits 6 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 141 kW
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
Bosch 0281006812 — Mass Air Flow Sensor
Bosch OEM

Mass Air Flow Sensor

Fits 1 version of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
Buchli 0258037002 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
Buchli 0281004612 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
Buchli 0281004742 — Lambda Sensor
Buchli

Lambda Sensor

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
Buchli 0281006597 — Mass Air Flow Sensor
Buchli

Mass Air Flow Sensor

Fits 5 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
Buchli 0281006812 — Mass Air Flow Sensor
Buchli

Mass Air Flow Sensor

Fits 1 version of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
Metzger 0890398 — Mass Air Flow Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Mass Air Flow Sensor OE-part

Fits 5 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
Metzger 0893617 — Lambda Sensor OE-part
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part

Fits 2 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
Metzger 0893700 — Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS
Metzger

Lambda Sensor OE-part GREENPARTS

Fits 2 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
Metzger 0902428 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse GREENPARTS
Metzger

Sensor, crankshaft pulse GREENPARTS

Fits 6 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
EPS 1.830.348 — Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, coolant temperature Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
EPS 1.953.826 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 216 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B37 C15 A 1.5L Diesel 85 kW
  • 2020– 218 d Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 110 kW
  • 2020– 220 d xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B47 C20 B 2.0L Diesel 140 kW
EPS 1.953.827 — Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Sensor, crankshaft pulse Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
EPS 1.957.010 — Knock Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent
EPS

Knock Sensor Made in Italy - OE Equivalent

Fits 3 versions of your 2025 BMW 2 Gran Coupe
  • 2020– 220 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW
  • 2020– 218 i Front-Wheel Drive · Coupe B38 A15 A 1.5L Petrol 100 kW
  • 2021– 220 i xDrive All-wheel Drive · Coupe B48 A20 A 2.0L Petrol 131 kW