Cylinder Head for 1992 MULTICAR M26

Fits your 1992 MULTICAR M26

76 parts
Trucktec Automotive 07.10.004 — Gasket, cylinder head
Trucktec Automotive

Gasket, cylinder head

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Trucktec Automotive 07.10.016 — Gasket, cylinder head cover
Trucktec Automotive

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Bosch 1410501072 — Seal Ring, nozzle holder
Bosch OEM

Seal Ring, nozzle holder

Fits 1 version of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 10103000 — Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 10103010 — Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 10103020 — Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head MULTILAYER STEEL

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
DT Spare Parts 11.10570 — Seal Ring, valve stem
DT Spare Parts

Seal Ring, valve stem

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
DT Spare Parts 11.11050 — Shaft Seal, camshaft
DT Spare Parts

Shaft Seal, camshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
FA1 110-833 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
FA1

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
FA1 110-933 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
FA1

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 11066000 — Gasket, cylinder head cover
Ajusa

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 12004500 — Seal Ring, valve stem
Ajusa

Seal Ring, valve stem

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 13002000 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
Ajusa

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 13075700 — Gasket, intake manifold
Ajusa

Gasket, intake manifold

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 13121900 — Gasket, exhaust manifold
Ajusa

Gasket, exhaust manifold

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ajusa 15010800 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Ajusa

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ridex 321G0020 — Gasket, cylinder head cover
Ridex

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Ridex 323S0003 — Seal Set, valve stem
Ridex

Seal Set, valve stem

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Elring 325.155 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Elring OEM

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
Elring 325.156 — Shaft Seal, crankshaft
Elring OEM

Shaft Seal, crankshaft

Fits 2 versions of your 1992 MULTICAR M26
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L
  • 1992–1996 1,9 028.B M 344/M 841 1.9L